COVID LIVE 7150 467 1.37M 103
Last updated 3 minutes ago Cases Active Tests Deaths

Source of Infection

Likely Source

STATEO/SEASCONTACTUNKNOWNINVES
New South Wales1,7859363690
Victoria86258816513
Queensland819194414
Western Australia48470160
South Australia30113090
Tasmania7914504
ACT832310
Northern Territory26300
Australia4,4392,08960121